Classic Motocross des Nations
Sonderborg, Danmark 6.9.2003      40+

Plaats

Land

Naam

Motor

cc

b-jaar

plaats punten

totaal

1

Finland

 

 

5

Alpo Viitanen

CZ

380

1971

2

3

2

3

 

 

6

Timo Remes

Husqvarna

400

1971

9

50

0

0

 

 

7

Lasse Rantanen

Husqvarna

400

1971

5

4

5

4

 

 

8

Kari Laaksonen

CZ

250

1971

3

6

3

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 2

Nederland

 

 

9

Peter van de Nieuwenhof

CZ

380

1970

1

1

1

1

 

 

10

Berrie Heijnen

CZ

380

1970

4

5

4

5

 

 

11

Paul van Lieshout

CZ

250

1970

33

28

0

28

 

 

12

Gerrit Schreurs

CZ

380

1970

30

26

0

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

3

Denemarken

 

 

25

Jan W. Nielsen

BSA

441

1966

6

2

6

2

 

 

26

Kurt Villadsen

Maico

250

1971

13

13

13

13

 

 

27

Mogens Jensen

JAWA

 

 

15

18

15

18

 

 

28

Klaus Durup

Husqarna

 

 

20

23

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

4

Zwitserland

 

 

29

Ueli Utziner

BSA

500

1965

10

8

10

8

 

 

30

Joe BŁsser

BLM

250

1966

16

19

16

19

 

 

31

Beny Winiger

BLM

450

1966

19

15

19

15

 

 

32

Walter Senn

Cheney BSA

500

1968

25

24

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

5

Zweden

 

 

13

Rolf Bernardsson

Husqvarna

250

1972

18

17

18

17

 

 

14

Lars Envall

SDH/Jawa

500

1965

12

14

12

14

 

 

15

Thomas ÷hlund

Husqvarna

400

1972

26

27

0

0

 

 

16

Ulf Envall

Cheney/BSA

500

1968

14

12

14

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

6

ItaliŽ

 

 

21

Paulo Velland

Husquarna

400

1972

11

7

11

7

 

 

22

Natalino Bonolato

Husquarna

250

1972

28

29

0

0

 

 

23

Enrico Bertohe

Maico

400

1972

23

16

23

16

 

 

24

Alberto Pendezza

BSA

500

1966

22

21

22

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

7

TsjechiŽ

 

 

1

Jiri Starec

CZ

380

1970

100

100

0

0

 

 

2

Viteslav Branda

CZ

380

1970

21

9

21

9

 

 

3

Bendik Bedfich Ė junior

CZ

250

1970

7

50

7

50

 

 

4

Pavel Janda

CZ

380

1970

17

11

17

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

115

8

Engeland

 

 

17

Kevin Reed

Cheney/BSA

500

1966

8

100

8

0

 

 

18

Rupert Copping

CZ

380

1970

24

20

24

20

 

 

19

Gerard Copping

CZ

250

1970

27

34

27

0

 

 

20

Mark Eastwood

BSA

500

1966

32

25

32

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

136

9

Duitsland

 

 

37

Reinhard Schirach

CZ

380

1967

29

22

29

22

 

 

38

Fritz Knobloch

CZ

380

1969

34

30

0

30

 

 

39

Michael Kock

Maico

400

1969

31

10

31

10

 

 

40

Hans-Joachim Nehring

CZ

250

1970

35

31

0

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

10

Noorwegen

 

 

41

Tom (Dulins) Leret

Triumph

500

1965

36

32

36

32

 

 

42

Jan (Jallis) Olafsen

Husqvarna

250

1971

39

36

0

36

 

 

43

Viggo Pettersen

CZ

380

1971

37

33

37

33

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

100

100

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

174

11

Schotland

 

 

33

Alistair Sturrock

Royal Enfield

500

1959

50

50

50

50

 

 

34

Mike Wylie

Ariel

498

1958

50

100

50

100

 

 

35

John Mc Crink

CZ

250

1968

38

35

38

35

 

 

36

Andrew Johnstone

Greeves

249

1964

100

100

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

323

1